Water & Sewer Maintenance

 

410-612-1612

410-612-1614


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Enderlein, Christine B. Management Assistant II 410-612-1612
Rex, Richard L. Chief, Water & Sewer 410-612-1612

W&S Maintenance - Administration 



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bankert, Patti L. Administrative Assistant II 410-612-1612
Dawson, George E. Superintendent, W/S Facilities 410-612-1612
Kimmel, Kevin E. W/S Assistant Superintendent 410-612-1612
Mitchell, Aimee Administrative Assistant II 410-612-1612
Pazdersky, Dan S. Civil Engineer IV 410-612-1612

W&S Maintenance - Meters/Customer Relations 

410-612-1612


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Clark, John R. Water Meter Technician II 410-612-1612
Duncan, Duane A. Water Meter Technician I 410-612-1612
Gealy, Michael S. Water Meter Mechanic I 410-612-1612
Koerner, Rachel L. Water Meter Mechanic II 410-612-1612
Laird, Mike L. Water Meter Technician II 410-612-1612
Levell, Will A. Water Meter Mechanic II 410-612-1612
Lidie, Matthew V. Water Meter Mechanic II 410-612-1612
Morris, Kenneth E. Water Meter Mechanic II 410-612-1612
Puryear, Marc A. Water Meter Technician I 410-612-1612
Simmons, Phillip J. Water Meter Mechanic I 410-612-1612
Walinski, Scott E. Water Meter Mechanic II 410-612-1612

W&S Maintenance - MISS Utility & New Customer Srvc 

410-612-1612



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Dawson, Charmane L. Administrative Assistant II 410-612-1612
Heiles, Daniel E. W/S Utiltiy Technician I 410-612-1612
Keys, Justin E. W/S Utility Technician I 410-612-1612
McMillan, Robert W/S Utility Technician II 410-612-1612
Smith, Gary N. W/S Utility Technician I 410-612-1612
West, Barry W/S Utility Technician III 410-612-1612

W&S Maintenance - Storeroom 

410-612-1612


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Keiper, Arthur W. Equipment Repair Specialist 410-612-1612
Maerz, Cheryl Administrative Assistant II 410-612-1612
McGinty, William Assistant Storekeeper 410-612-1612
Turner, Keith J. W/S Facilities Maintenance Specialist 410-612-1612

Water & Sewer Line Maintenance 

410-612-1612


 
Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Alexander, John T. W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Alexander, Stephen E. Assistant Superintendent 410-612-1612
Burcham, Richard L. W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Carter, Darnell L. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Chrystal, Charles E. W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612
Collins, Jesse M. W/S Utility Worker II 410-612-1612
Dean, Kenneth W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Donnelly, Nicholas A. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Elko, Kevin J. W/S Utility Worker II 410-612-1612
Franczkowski, Brandon W/S Utility Worker IV - Certified 410-612-1612
Gordon III, Robert N. W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612
Hanna, Scott E. W/S Utility Worker IV 410-612-1612
Harris, George W/S Utilty Worker III 410-612-1612
Heckner, Douglas J. W/S Utility Worker II 410-612-1612
Holthaus, Anthony W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Husk, Daniel L. W/S Utility Worker II 410-612-1612
Jones, Michael D. W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Kiebler, Jr., Gary W. Assistant Superintendent – Line Maintenance 410-612-1612
Lunney VI, James B. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Mavris, Stephen C. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Mink, Daniel B. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Moser, Mac W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612
Rach, Garrett A. W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612
Reckord, Jacob W. W/S Utility Worker II 410-612-1612
Richards, Andrew C. W/S Utility Worker III - Certified 410-612-1612
Sexton, Jack T. W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Sheaffer Jr., Alan E. W/S Utility Worker I 410-612-1612
Smith, Timothy W/S Utility Crew Chief 410-612-1612
Thomas, John F. W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612
Weber, William J. W/S Utility Worker IV - Certified 410-612-1612
Woods, Billy J. W/S Utility Worker III 410-612-1612